Preise

Unsere Preise für Schulen:

ÜbernachtungenMilanhaus
Preis / Person
Jugendgästehaus
Preis / Person
Kaiserhaus
Preis / Person
2 Nächte102,-92,-89,-
3 Nächte148,-136,-132,-
4 Nächte193,-178,-173,-
5 Nächte238,-213,-209,-
6 Nächte281,-253,-247,-
7 Nächte322,-290,-283,-