Preise

Unsere Preise für Schulen:

ÜbernachtungenMilanhaus
Preis / Person
Villa Violetta & Grünes Haus
Preis / Person

Jugendgästehaus

Preis / Person

2 Nächte107,-96,-93,-
3 Nächte154,-142,-138,-
4 Nächte198,-183,-178,-
5 Nächte245,-220,-216,-
6 Nächte289,-261,-255,-
7 Nächte331,-299,-292,-